⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
U8/U10/U12 Raptors Cup 10:00
U8/U10/U12 Raptors Cup
Aug 31 um 10:00 – Sep 1 um 16:00
U8/U10/U12 Raptors Cup
RC Oranien Raptors e.V., Sportplatz am Schloss, Parkstr. 1, 16515 Oranienburg
2
3
4
5
6
7
USV Jena vs. RU 15:00
USV Jena vs. RU
Sep 7 um 15:00
USV Jena vs. RU
Universitätssportverein Jena e.V., Oberaue 1, 07745 Jena
RUC Auftritt Herbstfest 15:30
RUC Auftritt Herbstfest
Sep 7 um 15:30
RUC Auftritt Herbstfest
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportplatz, Am Rathaus 1, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
9
10
11
12
13
14
U18 Victoria Linden vs. Junior Preußen 12:45
U18 Victoria Linden vs. Junior Preußen
Sep 14 um 12:45
U18 Victoria Linden vs. Junior Preußen
Fösseweg 5, 30453 Hannover
U16 Hannover 78 vs. Junge Preußen 13:00
U16 Hannover 78 vs. Junge Preußen
Sep 14 um 13:00
U16 Hannover 78 vs. Junge Preußen
Hannover 78, Ferdinand-Wilhelm-Fricke-Weg 2, 30169 Hannover
RC Dresden vs. RU 13:30
RC Dresden vs. RU
Sep 14 um 13:30
RC Dresden vs. RU
EnergieVerbund Arena Dresden, Magdeburger Str. 10, 01067 Dresden
15
U12 Turnier Velten
U12 Turnier Velten
Sep 15 ganztägig
U12 Turnier Velten
Veltener Rugbyclub, Wagnerstraße, 16727 Velten
U8/U10 Turnier 10:00
U8/U10 Turnier
Sep 15 um 10:00
U8/U10 Turnier
Veltener Rugbyclub Wagnerstraße, 16727 Velten
16
17
18
19
20
21
U14 SG USV/RU vs. RK03 12:00
U14 SG USV/RU vs. RK03
Sep 21 um 12:00
U14 SG USV/RU vs. RK03
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportplatz, Hohen Neuendorf
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
U12 Turnier Leipzig
U12 Turnier Leipzig
Sep 28 ganztägig
U12 Turnier Leipzig
 
U16 7er Turnier Potsdam
U16 7er Turnier Potsdam
Sep 28 ganztägig
U16 7er Turnier Potsdam
Rugby Potsdam , Am Neuen Palais 10, 14469 Potsdam
U18 7er Turnier Potsdam
U18 7er Turnier Potsdam
Sep 28 ganztägig
U18 7er Turnier Potsdam
Rugby Potsdam, Am Neuen Palais 10, 14469 Potsdam
29
U8 Turnier 10:00
U8 Turnier
Sep 29 um 10:00
U8 Turnier
Rugby Klub 03 e.V. Stadion Buschallee Hansastraße 190, 13088 Berlin
U14 BSV 92 vs. SG USV/RU 11:00
U14 BSV 92 vs. SG USV/RU
Sep 29 um 11:00
U14 BSV 92 vs. SG USV/RU
Forckenbeckstraße
30